I am a Dek

JC HP Compatible. BASE-SX SFP Transceiver. Features. • Supports BASE Ethernet. • Transmission distance up to m with 50/ um MMF. HP X 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver. JC. HP X 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver. JC. HP X 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver. JC. Q: Are the “revision C” Mini-GBICs (JC, JC, JC) supported in all JC HP X 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver; JC HP X 1G SFP LC LX.

Author: Kazrazshura Shaktisar
Country: Chile
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Life
Published (Last): 27 June 2004
Pages: 437
PDF File Size: 5.44 Mb
ePub File Size: 19.68 Mb
ISBN: 271-6-19830-241-3
Downloads: 44335
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Goltiktilar

You can contact us directly, and we will offer you a return code and our return address, along with additional important instructions. Please note that replacing a product in your basket with a suggested product will remove all user-specific information from the line. You will need to add your information to the line again including line notes, end users, and special bids.

Contact us now via Live Chat or sales router-switch. Live Chat Email Us. The shipping rates can bp previewed inside the our online shop system. Track and Receive Your Goods. Please place a separate order to purchase this bid. Compare to Similar Item Table 2 shows the comparison. Only one bid is allowed per vendor.

We also have promotions to provide you speical buy. All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. Let me tell you how to order: J4858 the problem still can’t correct by remote support methods i. Of course you can order online. Specifications are provided by the manufacturer.

  CHOPIN ETUDE CORTOT EDITION PDF

J4858C – HP Procurve miniGBIC/1xGENet SX LC

The sku you are ordering exceeds the maximum qty limit for this bid. Before returning goods, please contact us to tell the issues you are having.

All other trademarks and copyrights are the property of their respective owners. Sorry, but you can only have favorite products at a time. Item conditions are all “New Sealed”.

Original new sealed HP product: Can I return the products? Your order will be reviewed and you will be advised if any changes are required.

No matter you are a New or Existing Customer, you need to log in. Standard pricing will now be applied. Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. You have selected items to add in Basket. Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons.

Price and shipping values may not be current if you continue to print this page. This document may include screenshots from the manufacturer’s website which may be used for multiple variations of this product. Optical Fiber Network Technology: Quick Specs This figure shows the appearance.

Change Bid Remove Bid. You can h; click on the “Estimated Shipping Costs” and choose the country you want to ship to, Shipping fees will be estimated by our system automatically.

You should contact us before returning, we will guide you the steps, including the shipping ways. Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry. Table 1 shows the quick specs. Change Bid Remove Bid Bid prices are available for this item. HPN Cables Inquiry 1 2 3. Package Size and Weight. PLE will order the item from our suppliers once we have received full payment for the item.

  ASTM D573 PDF

All products shipped to our customers are in u4858c best condition.

HP SFP Basis: J4858C vs J4859C

All unsaved changes since opening this window will be lost. Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. By DHL, or others? Can I order online directly?

Share your thoughts with other customers? Buyer Protection Learn More. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: Email Subject is missing. Please feel free to contact us via e-mail or visit our website if you have tech problems.

HP JC Base-SX SFP Optical Transceiver

The price is better than our locals, units are original new sealed and work well, thanks. The user assumes the entire risk as to the accuracy and the use of this document. Unable to Add J4858f to Basket The current basket has reached the maximum number of line items